Ruffenuff Dilly Digipack
Näyttelykäynnit

PaikkaAikaTuomariLuokkaLaatuSijaMuut
Espoo (ev. pentunäyttely)25.10.1998Anneli KarttunenPEN3.
Hyvinkää (ev. pentunäyttely)15.11.1998Reijo TuovinenPEN2.
Helsinki KV (V-98)28.11.1998Tuula-Maija Tammelin, TanskaPEN5.
Turku KV 23.01.1999Jack B. Bispham, GBJUN15.
Jyväskylä 21.02.1999Carin Åkesson, SWEJUN1
Lahti KV 24.04.1999Stephen HallJUN2
Porvoo 11.09.1999Eva Eriksson, SWENUO12.
Helsinki KV (V-99)31.10.1999Kari JärvinenNUO1
Hollola 16.01.2000Päivi EerolaNUO2
Turku KV 22.01.2000Christina Collins, GBNUO1 SA2.
Tampere KV 18.03.2000Robin Searle, GBNUO2
Kouvola 19.08.2000Gunilla Fristed, SWEAVO1
Heinola 20.08.2000Leif-Herman Wilberg, NORAVO14.
Hämeenlinna 27.08.2000Kristina Purens, SWEAVO1
Helsinki 02.09.2000Bo Skalin, SWEAVO1 SA2.PN5
Vihti 09.09.2000Soile BisterAVO12.
Porvoo 10.09.2000Ulla Eriksson, SWEAVO1
Lohja 24.09.2000Marja TalvitieAVO1
Jyväskylä (Sivuerikoisnäyttely) 19.11.2000Rodi Hübenthal, NORAVO1
Helsinki KV (V-00)03.12.2000Trevor Hayward, GBAVO1
Hamina 19.05.2001Helge Lie, NORKÄY1 SA2.PN3 SERT
Helsinki KV 27.05.2001Carin Åkesson, SWEKÄY1.PN4
Hyvinkää 02.06.2001Ritva RaitaKÄY1 SA1.
Tuusula 03.06.2001Reijo TuovinenKÄY1 SA1.PN3
Kotka 17.06.2001Elke Peper, GERKÄY1 SA1.PN2
Ristiina 30.06.2001Reijo TuovinenKÄY11.
Vantaa 14.07.2001Eva Eriksson, SWEKÄY1 SA1.
Forssa 22.07.2001Ernest van der Broeck, BELKÄY1 SA1.
Mäntyharju 04.08.2001Olavi PasanenKÄY1 SA1.PN1 SERT ROP
Loviisa 05.08.2001J-M Reinders, HOLKÄY1 SA2.
Kouvola 18.08.2001Alice Christensen, DENKÄY1 SA1.PN1 ROP
Heinola 19.08.2001Carin Åkesson, SWEKÄY1 SA1.PN5
Orivesi 26.08.2001Paula Heikkinen-LehkonenKÄY1 SA1.
Espoo 01.09.2001Norman Huidobro-Corbett, SPKÄY1 SA1.PN4
Lohja 16.09.2001Aileen Speding, GBKÄY12.
Imatra KV 16.02.2002Karl-Erik Johansson, SWEAVO15.
Lahti KV 28.04.2002Harry TastAVO14.
Somero 04.05.2002Barbro Finkelstein, SWEKÄY1 SA1.
Salo 08.06.2002Pentti MattssonKÄY1 SA2.PN3
Lohja 16.06.2002Marja TalvitieKÄY1 SA1.PN5
Imatra 15.02.2003JAU YrjöläVALERI2.
Lahti KV 27.04.2003Hans LehtinenVALERI
Somero 03.05.2003Rainer VuorinenVALH
Orimattila 11.05.2003Mari PalgiVALERI2.
Hamina 18.05.2003Marina Kovalenko, RUSVALERI1.ROP
Lahti (Pääerikoisnäyttely) 07.06.2003Sheila Telford, GBVALERI
Laukaa 14.06.2003Olavi PasanenVALERI1.VSP
Tuusula 05.07.2003Seamus Oates, IRLVALERI2.
Karjaa 06.07.2003Alar Müürisepp, ESTVALERI1.
Forssa 20.07.2003Margit Brenner, AUTVALERI2.
Mikkeli KV 26.07.2003Denise Humphries, AUSVALERI2.
Helsinki 27.07.2003Liliane De Ridder-Onghena, BELVALERI2.
Tampere (Sivuerikoisnäyttely) 09.08.2003Kurt Nilsson, SWEVALEH4.
Hämeenlinna 10.08.2003Peter Harsanyi, HUNVALEH3.
Nokia 23.08.2003Ingrid Andersson, SWEVALERI2.
Helsinki KV (V-03)06.12.2003Carin Åkesson, SWEVALEH
Kouvola 27.08.2005Norelle Hammond-Robertson, AUSVALERI2.PN3
Helsinki 03.09.2005Stephen W. Hall, GBVALERI3.
Porvoo 11.09.2005Berit Foss, NORVALEH2.
Helsinki KV 21.05.2006Margaret Everton, GBVALERI2.
Porvoo 02.07.2006Rita Kadina-Skadine, LVVETERI4.
Karjaa 09.07.2006Alar Müürisepp, ESTVETERI3.
Hankasalmi (Pääerikoisnäyttely) 16.07.2006Reijo TuovinenVETHYL

Arvostelut